INSCRIPTOS CONFIRMADOS
Actualizado al 27/01

Casevecchie, Patricio Saenz Peña @sin-team Cab A1 (30a34)
Robortella, Federico Mar del Plata JMcorredores Cab A1 (30a34)
Eguren, Cristian Loma Negra RS Training/9 de Oro Bike Cab A1 (30a34)
Gonzalez, Diego Emmanuel Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab A1 (30a34)
Oses, David Sebastian Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab A1 (30a34)
Lopez, Sebastián Alberti Dermaglos Cab A1 (30a34)
Fernández, Agustin Ezequiel Sierras Bayas Training Club Sierras Bayas Cab A1 (30a34)
Urdaniz, Pablo Javier La Plata Concepto bike store Cab A1 (30a34)
Aiello, Maximiliano Tandil   Cab A1 (30a34)
Paz, Leandro Villa Ballester Escuela de Ciclismo Castro Pardo Cab A1 (30a34)
       
       
Leite, Maximiliano Roque Caseros /BA; @sinteam Cab A2 (35a39)
Asensos, David Saladillo Team Asensos Cab A2 (35a39)
Vázquez, Gastón Pinamar Cab A2 (35a39)
Angeletti, Mariano Saladillo Asensos Cab A2 (35a39)
Vandone, Sergio Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab A2 (35a39)
Niemela, Alexis Tandil Zyco Cab A2 (35a39)
Morsucci, Cristian Monte Grande Never Promo Cab A2 (35a39)
Bruno, Federico Ranchos JPR entrenamiento Cab A2 (35a39)
Lignazzi, Leonardo Los Cardales   Cab A2 (35a39)
Lavecchia, Sebastian Moreno Scott Store Canning Cab A2 (35a39)
Maturano, Lucas Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab A2 (35a39)
Alzamendi, Eduardo Azul CF Trainning Cab A2 (35a39)
Fresco, Cristian Mar del Plata jpr Cab A2 (35a39)
Gómez Koury, Luis CABA Charly Bikes Cab A2 (35a39)
Alvez, Lucas Rodrigo CABA Libertador bikes Cab A2 (35a39)
Martinez, Esteban Tandil   Cab A2 (35a39)
Cuevas, Ezequiel Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab A2 (35a39)
Salazar, Gregorio Mar del Plata JPR Cab A2 (35a39)
Gallo, Alejo Tandil CF Training Cab A2 (35a39)
Toledo, Maximiliano Alejandro Bahia Blanca Ecoteam Bahia Blanca Cab A2 (35a39)
Montanelli, Marco Benavidez Tigre Escuela de Ciclismo Castro Pardo Cab A2 (35a39)
Cuevas, Julian Chascomus Endurance Training Cab A2 (35a39)
Lencina, Nicolas Villa Elisa Master Bike Cab A2 (35a39)
Steigerwald, Carlos Quilmes MapucheBtt Cab A2 (35a39)
Dursi, Diego Tigre   Cab A2 (35a39)
Cappellano, Gabriel Mar del Plata JPRentrenamiento Cab A2 (35a39)
Roldán, German Maschwitz Escuela de Ciclismo Castro Pardo Cab A2 (35a39)
Echegaray, Juan Ignacio Tapalque RS team Cab A2 (35a39)
Gerez, Jonatan Chivilcoy Team distribuidora independiente Cab A2 (35a39)
Massera, Matias Ramos Mejia Moron Ciclismo Oeste Cab A2 (35a39)
Curmona, Jonatan San Isidro Team Cab A2 (35a39)
Tachdjian, Maximiliano Martinez Libertador Bikes Cab A2 (35a39)
Roumec, Esteban Tandil   Cab A2 (35a39)
Aragon, Luis Rodolfo Virrey del Pino Eslabones Cab A2 (35a39)
Bonanni, Martin Quilmes Mapuche btt Cab A2 (35a39)
Vazquez, Martín Miguel Santa Teresita   Cab A2 (35a39)
       
       
Aringoli, Fausto La Plata Team Mollo Cab B1 (40a44)
Ganim, Leonel Mar del Plata Mar y sierras Cab B1 (40a44)
Caraccioli, Luciano Gral. Madariaga Cab B1 (40a44)
Uslenghi, Sebastián Adolfo González Chaves Team Brugnoli Cab B1 (40a44)
Idalgo, Mario Javier Jauregui /pdo. Lujan Cab B1 (40a44)
Rodriguez, Facundo Pablo Bolivar ec cycling Cab B1 (40a44)
Rodriguez, Sebastian Matias Mar del Plata JPR Cab B1 (40a44)
Odriozola, Luis Matias Mar del Plata  Odriozola Team Cab B1 (40a44)
Cirimello, Jorge Villa Gesell Cab B1 (40a44)
Vaccaro, Leandro Matias Ituzaingo Nitro Bikes Cab B1 (40a44)
Dufour, Damian Hurlingham Hidalgo Performance Cab B1 (40a44)
Izarriaga, Sebastian Mar del Plata Hidalgo Performance Cab B1 (40a44)
Diaz, Juan Manuel Rauch   Cab B1 (40a44)
Fernandez Varela, Diego Andres Quilmes Los del Tanque Cab B1 (40a44)
Roa, Luis Alberto Hurlingham   Cab B1 (40a44)
Sarria, Gustavo Alberto Pinamar Ciclismo Pinamar Cab B1 (40a44)
Ippolito, Nicolas Miramar Jpr Cab B1 (40a44)
Colatruglio, Mariano Luis Guillon Never Promo Cab B1 (40a44)
Galarza, Facundo Pinamar B&S Cab B1 (40a44)
Cajal, Hugo Mar del Plata JPR Cab B1 (40a44)
Gonzalez Cilia, Nicolas Mar del Plata Odriozola Team Cab B1 (40a44)
Ruiz, Emilio Antonio Mar del Plata Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab B1 (40a44)
Gentil, Ricardo Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab B1 (40a44)
Sierra, Marcelo Fabián Necochea Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab B1 (40a44)
Segovia, Daniel Alejandro Mar del Plata   Cab B1 (40a44)
Sosa, Samuel Rauch Club clclista rauch Cab B1 (40a44)
Torres, Marcelo CABA Team Actívate Cab B1 (40a44)
Alvarez, Eugenio Tapalque SivoriArce Entrenamientos Cab B1 (40a44)
Hermida, Gerardo Aldo Bonzi Ride Bike Cab B1 (40a44)
de Vigo, Ricardo Ernesto Rauch Team R S training Cab B1 (40a44)
Pane, Gaston Tandil Mi granito de café Cab B1 (40a44)
Maggiora, Osvaldo Emanuel Tres Arroyos Rubber Pro team Cab B1 (40a44)
Silvano, Favio CABA   Cab B1 (40a44)
Senger, Jorge Mar del plata Odriozola training Cab B1 (40a44)
Pyrtko, Oscar Heriberto Rio Colorado Excusota de la Colonia Cab B1 (40a44)
Sebastiani, Mauro Vte Lopez Santino Team Cab B1 (40a44)
Rodriguez Vulycher, Pablo Andrés Mar del Plata JPR Cab B1 (40a44)
Caraccioli, Luciano Gral. Madariaga   Cab B1 (40a44)
Lezcano, Jorge Tandil Ezequiel Cuevas Cycling Cab B1 (40a44)
Mendez, Pablo Boulogne Rodados Claudio Cab B1 (40a44)
Urroz, Fabian Tandil PF Bike Cab B1 (40a44)
Alonso, Andrés Adan Manuel Alberti   Cab B1 (40a44)
Gutiérrez, Nicolás La Plata RodandoMiel Cab B1 (40a44)
Díaz, Sebastian Coronel Vidal Jpr Cab B1 (40a44)
Contreras, Luciano Tandil Farmacia Teren Cab B1 (40a44)
Gallese, Jose Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab B1 (40a44)
Danesse, Maximiliano Martinez Libertador Bikes Cab B1 (40a44)
Zapata, Pablo Mar del Plata   Cab B1 (40a44)
Ploder, Ariel Maximiliano Luis Guillon   Cab B1 (40a44)
Perez, Nicolas Daniel Santa Clara   Cab B1 (40a44)
González, Miguel Angel Pilar Rural bike pilar Cab B1 (40a44)
Ercoli, Adrián Alejandro Munro Charlybikes Cab B1 (40a44)
       
       
Gader, Mauro Lucas Puerto Madryn  Team Mendez Cab B2 (45a49)
Rinaldi, Mariano César CABA Urquiza Bikes Cab B2 (45a49)
Robledo, Antonio Azul Cab B2 (45a49)
De Paola, Diego Castelar Cab B2 (45a49)
Gerez, Leandro Ezequiel Moreno nativos del oeste Cab B2 (45a49)
Cucci, Sebastian Tandil FMC Gym - PF Bike Cab B2 (45a49)
Bizzozero, Guillermo Tandil PF Bike Cab B2 (45a49)
Gasparini, Diego La Plata Cab B2 (45a49)
Martinengo, Nestor Ariel Mar del Plata  Odriozola Team Cab B2 (45a49)
Rebora, Martin CABA   Cab B2 (45a49)
Bertholet, Mariano Quilmes Freeriders Cab B2 (45a49)
Via, Sebastian Angel Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab B2 (45a49)
Aristu, Flavio Castelli Arispebike Cab B2 (45a49)
Musolino, Mariano Guillermo Buenos Aires Runnerbike Cab B2 (45a49)
Salaberry, Juan Martin Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab B2 (45a49)
Sánchez Viamonte, Julián La Plata   Cab B2 (45a49)
Zapata, Maximiliano Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab B2 (45a49)
Adrian, Santiago Laprida Chillibikes Cab B2 (45a49)
Trognot, Alejandro Adrian Boulogne, San Isidro Rodados Claudio Cab B2 (45a49)
Taboada, Emanuel Tres de Febrero EmaBike - Rodados Claudio Cab B2 (45a49)
Andreu, Martin Olavarria   Cab B2 (45a49)
Antognoli, Carlos Mar del Plata JPR Cab B2 (45a49)
Gomez, Antonio Bahia Blanca Ecoteam Cab B2 (45a49)
Baró, Diego Joaquin Mar del Plata JPR Cab B2 (45a49)
Alvarengo, Sebastian Necochea the bikers Cab B2 (45a49)
De Miguel, Alejandro Tandil Carniceria Alejandro Cab B2 (45a49)
Papponetti, Francisco Pto Madryn   Cab B2 (45a49)
Canton, Leonardo Santa Teresita MasBici La Costa Cab B2 (45a49)
Benavides, Facundo Villa Gesell Ironbike Cab B2 (45a49)
Bocca, Cesar Berazategui Vamp cycling Cab B2 (45a49)
Fernandez, Pablo Mar del Plata   Cab B2 (45a49)
Luther, Juan Buenos Aires   Cab B2 (45a49)
Staffolani, Manuel M.B.Gonnet   Cab B2 (45a49)
Duran, Damian Alberto Ranchos Endurance training Cab B2 (45a49)
Aiello, Marcelo Tandil Cuevas cicling coach Cab B2 (45a49)
Gonzalez Orono, Cristian Mar del Plata CGO Cab B2 (45a49)
Rodriguez, Pablo German Mar del Plata CGO Cab B2 (45a49)
Tempone, Juan Jose Mar del Plata OAM Cab B2 (45a49)
Tempone, Hernán Mar del Plata CGO Cab B2 (45a49)
       
       
Falce, Federico Castelar Cab C1 (50a54)
Robortella, Hernan Carlos Mar del Plata G.A Competicion Cab C1 (50a54)
Perez, Sergio Santa Teresita MasBici La Costa Cab C1 (50a54)
Gatti, Ricardo Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C1 (50a54)
Troncoso, Pablo Javier Bolivar Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C1 (50a54)
Torres, Martin Lionel Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C1 (50a54)
Dicembrile, Guillermo Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C1 (50a54)
Camio, Pablo Eduardo Carhue Team Stihl Motoimplementos Cab C1 (50a54)
Pires, Ricardo Moreno Sin frenos  Cab C1 (50a54)
Rodriguez, Emilio Gabriel Santa clara del mar Jpr Cab C1 (50a54)
Iavicoli, Gabriel Mar del Plata JPR Cab C1 (50a54)
Sosa, Juan Roberto Mariano Acosta nativos del oeste Cab C1 (50a54)
Lupi, Diego Benavidez Disnet Telco Cab C1 (50a54)
Pascual, Mariano Mar del Plata Ironcata Cab C1 (50a54)
Amado, Juan Luis Tandil   Cab C1 (50a54)
Chiarella, Leonardo San Pedro Sivore arce Cab C1 (50a54)
Rilo, Daniel Leonardo Caba Ir xc Cab C1 (50a54)
Bossini, Martin Merlo /BA Sin frenos Cab C1 (50a54)
Marquez, César Rubén Mayor Buratovich ECOTEAM Bahía Blanca Cab C1 (50a54)
Siervo, Marcelo Tandil   Cab C1 (50a54)
Bonomi, Rafael Gral Madariaga   Cab C1 (50a54)
Calcagno, Cesar Mar del Plata TT Cab C1 (50a54)
Escobar, Leonardo Villa Gesell A mi Cab C1 (50a54)
Sottile, Ramiro Azul RSTraining Cab C1 (50a54)
Levandosky, Gabriel Nicodemo Berisso   Cab C1 (50a54)
Perini, Aldo Gustavo Munro Rodados Claudio Cab C1 (50a54)
Profumo, Sergio Villa Ballester Rodados Claudio Cab C1 (50a54)
Colella, Raul Balcarce   Cab C1 (50a54)
Arribas, Walter Los Toldos   Cab C1 (50a54)
Roteño, Carlos Gaston Buenos Aires Zona5bike Cab C1 (50a54)
Cañete, Alejandro Daniel Fcio Varela Tototraining Cab C1 (50a54)
Saul, Mariano Vte Lopez   Cab C1 (50a54)
Rebagliati, Edgardo Norberto Guernica Gorengo pro team Cab C1 (50a54)
Zocaro, Ricardo Guillermo La Plata   Cab C1 (50a54)
Penas Palmeira, Victor Florida, Vte. Lopez Sinteam.Arg Cab C1 (50a54)
Cisneros, Christian Isidro Casanova MCO Cab C1 (50a54)
Gallego, Carlos Antonio Buenos Aires   Cab C1 (50a54)
Rizzardi, Mariano Mar del Plata CGO Cab C1 (50a54)
       
       
Iassi, Claudio La Plata Tototrainig Cab C2 (55a59)
Giovanini, Daniel City Bell Toto training Cab C2 (55a59)
Lloréns, Gustavo Tandil  Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C2 (55a59)
Olivella, Alejandro Santa Teresita MasBici La Costa Cab C2 (55a59)
Morey, Gustavo Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C2 (55a59)
Pace, Gustavo Hugo Ciudad Evita Go.Ren.Go Pro team Cab C2 (55a59)
Mascioli, Gustavo Santa Teresita MasBici La Costa Cab C2 (55a59)
Baglietto, Guillermo Bragado Vairo Cab C2 (55a59)
Fernandez, Marcelo Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C2 (55a59)
Labourt, Santiago CABA Charlie Bikes Cab C2 (55a59)
Bascaran, Daniel Chivilcoy Denicio Bikes Team Cab C2 (55a59)
Giusti, Marcelo Alejandro Quilmes Oeste All4bike Cab C2 (55a59)
Barrionuevo, Abel Adrian Villa Cacique - Barker Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab C2 (55a59)
Olgiati, Gabriel Eduardo Quilmes Franini team Cab C2 (55a59)
Vidal, Alejandro Ituzaingo go bike team Cab C2 (55a59)
Susso, Pablo Daniel Adolfo González Chávez   Cab C2 (55a59)
Cavodevilla, Claudio Boulogne Rodados Claudio Cab C2 (55a59)
Heizenrreder, Federico Pinamar   Cab C2 (55a59)
Belaustegui, Juan Manuel Zarate Amargos Nike team Cab C2 (55a59)
Erretegui, Pedro Alejandro Magdalena Ezequiel Cuevas Cycling Cab C2 (55a59)
Braziulis, Sergio Turdera zona 5 Cab C2 (55a59)
Mograbi, Alejandro Vte Lopez Rodados Claudio Cab C2 (55a59)
Banchero, Santiago Chivilcoy Vairo Cab C2 (55a59)
Vercesi, Jorge Carilo Ciclismo Pinamar Cab C2 (55a59)
Comezaña, Daniel San Nicolas   Cab C2 (55a59)
Bagnato, Osvaldo Mar del Plata   Cab C2 (55a59)
Barth, Fernando San Fernando Starck Cab C2 (55a59)
       
       
Merlos, Sergio Olavarría Saltarines al Palco! Cab D1 (60a64)
Reyna, Joaquin Mar del Plata Iron cata Cab D1 (60a64)
Pérez, Eduardo Berisso   Cab D1 (60a64)
Bogado, Jorge Alberto Loma Hermosa San Martin   Cab D1 (60a64)
Berwyn, Enrique Ricardo La Plata team dermaglos Cab D1 (60a64)
Consalvo, Roberto Emiliano Villa Adelina Rodados Claudio Cab D1 (60a64)
Sciarra, Alvaro San Miguel   Cab D1 (60a64)
Racedo, Carlos Enrique Bella Vista   Cab D1 (60a64)
Galuppo, Claudio Alejandro San Isidro Team Verona Cab D1 (60a64)
Inzaurraga, Alejandro Bella Vista MAS Team Cab D1 (60a64)
Moriset, Daniel Horacio Tres Arroyos Rubber Pro Team Cab D1 (60a64)
Esperon, Marcelo Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab D1 (60a64)
Alvarado, Sergio Omar Roldan Independiente Cab D1 (60a64)
Ortega, Enrique Claudio Tandil Lubricantes Canning Cab D1 (60a64)
Daguerre, Julio César Urdampilleta Rodados Claudio Cab D1 (60a64)
       
       
Rada, Eduardo Daniel Venado Tuerto /Sta Fe Cab D2 (65a69)
Istillarte, Jorge Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Cab D2 (65a69)
Quiñones, Hector Abel Venado Tuerto /Sta Fe Cab D2 (65a69)
Cristino, Walter Ensenada Tototraining Cab D2 (65a69)
Márquez, Gustavo Lomas de Zamora   Cab D2 (65a69)
Borello, Pedro Buenos Aires Verona Cab D2 (65a69)
Luchessi, Pablo Oscar La Plata 467 La Borra Cab D2 (65a69)
Lescano, Americo San Nicolas de los Arroyos Entrenamiento Optimo Cab D2 (65a69)
Bucarelli, Carlos Pto. Madryn Mendez tem Cab D2 (65a69)
       
       
Alfonso, Roberto Luis Quilmes Franini Team - Vamp Cab E (70 y +)
       
       
Aguiar, Lautaro La Plata Menini team Elite (23a29)
Celiberti, Martin Rauch CF Trainning Elite (23a29)
Dospital, Jesus Chascomus Endurance Training Elite (23a29)
Mahon, Ezequiel Chascomus Endurance Training Elite (23a29)
Consalvo, Ezequiel Villa Adelina Rodados Claudio Elite (23a29)
Ferreira, Ignacio Tandil Solis Pro Bikes Elite (23a29)
       
       
Bosotto, Nahuel Tandil   Juveniles (16a18)
Diaz, Joaquin Ariel San Miguel del Monte Team Service Bike Juveniles (16a18)
       
       
Centurión, Agustín Azul Sub23 (19a22)
Meire, Santiago Yamil Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Sub23 (19a22)
       
       
Sosa, Cesia Priscila La Plata Dam A (16a29)
Saliani, Milagros Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Dam A (16a29)
Soggetti, Lucia Tandil   Dam A (16a29)
       
       
Zapata, Stella Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Dam B (30a39)
Olatte, Romina Elisabeth Mar del Plata CS Full trainning Dam B (30a39)
Fernandez, Daiana Monte Grande Cuevas Cycling Coach Dam B (30a39)
Gorajczuk, Romina Elizabeth Mar del Plata Pro Resistencia team Dam B (30a39)
Fernández Paggi, María Laura Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Dam B (30a39)
Rojas, Stella Maris Gonzalez Catan Escuela de ciclismo Castro Pardo Dam B (30a39)
Eguren, Laura Alejandra Loma Negra   Dam B (30a39)
Castro Pardo, Noelia Tigre Escuela de Ciclismo Castro Pardo/Charly Bikes Dam B (30a39)
Manfredi, Angeles San Miguel   Dam B (30a39)
Campo, Brenda Ezpeleta Quilmes MapucheBtt Dam B (30a39)
Romero, Mariela Tandil Pro Resistencia Dam B (30a39)
       
       
Muñoz, Daniela Mar del Plata Proresistencia Dam C (40a49)
Aguer, Nancy Verónica Mar del Plata  Odriozola Team Dam C (40a49)
Perez Belkis, Rosana San Pedro Sivore arce Dam C (40a49)
Morando, Josefina Bella Vista   Dam C (40a49)
Calcagno, Silvana Mar del Plata   Dam C (40a49)
Alonso, Paola Carolina Bella Vista   Dam C (40a49)
Díaz, Patricia Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Dam C (40a49)
Salvi, Carolina Paola Tandil PF Bikes Dam C (40a49)
Giménez, Romina Mar del Plata JPR Dam C (40a49)
Dreher, Laura Colonia Valdense /URU Verona Dam C (40a49)
       
       
Castañares, Ana Belén Laprida Rodan II Dam D (50 y +)
Urrizola, María del Rosario Villa Elisa - Bs.As. Tototraining Dam D (50 y +)
Varela, Viviana Quilmes Vampcyclingtraining Dam D (50 y +)
García, Belén Mar del Plata Odriozola Team Dam D (50 y +)
Dell Oso, Andrea Tandil Cuevas Cycling Coach Dam D (50 y +)
Berraz Casares, Paula Maria Bella Vista   Dam D (50 y +)
Calcagno, Alejandra Mar del Plata Ironcata team Dam D (50 y +)
Giacche, Rosana La Plata Cuevas Cycling Coach Dam D (50 y +)
Zeitune, Silvina Pilar IronTeam Dam D (50 y +)
Sanda, Karina Bella Vista   Dam D (50 y +)
Rodríguez, Julieta Bella Vista   Dam D (50 y +)