INSCRIPTOS CONFIRMADOS
al 22/06/2022

Equipo Categoría Corredor Uno Ciudad Corredor Dos Ciudad
           
P.F. / Pompi / bicicleteria Amigorena EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Giuliano, Cristian Balcarce Trabella, Darío Tandil
Toto training EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Colman, Juan La Plata Di Gregorio, Leandro La Plata
Training Club Sierras Bayas EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Fernandez, Agustin Sierras Bayas Andronaco, Fernando Sierras Bayas
Libertador Bikes Team EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Alvez, Lucas CABA Robles, Thomas Tigre
Cycles Imperio EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Pollari, Martin Fco. Alvarez Meneghello, Uriel Moreno
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Muñoz, Fausto Mar de Ajo Paz, Axel Hugo Fernando Mar de Ajo
La Odriozoleta EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Ajeitos, Alejandro Mar del Plata Consoni, Julian Mar del Plata
JPR EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Pirovi, Roberto Mar del Plata Bautista, Franco Mar del Plata
Asoc. MTB Gral Belgrano EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Beron Avaca, Lucas Gral. Belgrano Rodriguez, Emiliano Jesús Gral. Belgrano
Los Profes Bikers EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Acerbi, Juan Manuel CABA Diaz, Federico CABA
Rower 1 EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Olguin, Marcos Brandsen Alanis, Héctor Brandsen
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Aiello, Maximiliano Tandil Fritz, Eduardo El torreón de Calamuchita
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Mangiaterra, Octavio Rojas Mangiaterra, Nelson Rojas
Larsh Team EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Santin, Cristian La Plata Santin, Alejo La Plata
Endurance Training EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Basso, Juan Ignacio Chascomus Cuevas, Julián Chascomus
Dale al pedal EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Morada, Daniel San Andres de Giles Pozebon, Lautaro San Andres de Giles
Punto Norte Cycling EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Mazzilli, Matias Mar del Plata Coronel, Martin Mar del Plata
Endurance Training EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Dospital, Jesús Chascomus Chambers, Ricardo Chascomus
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Faglioni, Raúl Costa Chica Faglioni, Rodrigo Costa Chica
Sivoria Arce - El Cascote EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Mila, Ariel Atalaya - Pdo Magdalena Formigo, Lucio Magdalena
Dale al pedal EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Cava, Francisco San Andres de Giles De Cruz, Matias San Andres de Giles
Pratos Boy's EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Rios, Diego Bragado Rodriguez, Andrés Alberti
EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Fubel, Federico Tandil Gabastou, Maximiliano Tandil
T&C EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Hamer, Brian Tandil Granel, Nicolás Tandil
HTM Bikes EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Calandra, Patricio M Balcarce Espinosa, Walter A Balcarce
Vickysbikes EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Ibarra, Thomas Tordillo Bornia, Eduardo San Clemente del Tuyu
Area 51 Team Bolivar EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Marucci, Joaquín Bolivar Marucci, Guillermo Bolivar
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Gonzalez, Diego Emmanuel Tandil Granieri, Gonzalo Ezequiel Tandil
SATSAID EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Alcalá, Luciano 9 de Julio Martínez, Agustin 9 de Julio
Team Nitro Bikes EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Cedeira, Matias Ing. Maschwitz Nuñez, Daniel Lujan
Moreno´s Bike EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Moreno, Agustín 9 de Julio Carballo, Tomás 9 de Julio
Ruederos Competición EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Celiberti, Martin Rauch Diaz, Juan Manuel Rauch
RPM EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Alvarez, Ivan Damian La Plata Perez, Matias Hernan La Plata
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Sauco, Fernando Bragado Sallago, Nicolas  
Que tire otro! EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Istillarte, Agustin Gral. Madariaga Lavega, Ariel Gral. Madariaga
Sivori Arce EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Suárez, Agustín Chivilcoy Mastrangelo, Roman Chivilcoy
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Cansina, Francisco Tandil Nieto, Agustin Tandil
Cuevas Cycling Coach - Solis Pro Bike EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Chiacchio, Santiago Tandil Ferreira, Ignacio Tandil
Ariaudo-Monferrant EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Ariaudo, Tomas Bernal Monferrant, Jose Pinamar
Ixa Team EQ. CAB. A (hasta 70) Lombardi, Martin Tandil Bilbao, Nicolas Lincoln
           
           
Los envidiosos EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Zaza, Matias Lanus Becker, Federico Tristan Suarez
Tugores Bike team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Tugores, Jonathan Bolivar Freire, Sebastian Bolivar
MapucheBTT Vip EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Castellanos, Edgardo Javier Quilmes Viglianco, Maximiliano Quilmes
Prac EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Pollet, Nicolas Buenos Aires Salado, Marcelo Buenos Aires
El trebol club EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Martinez, Ignacio Benito Juarez Rimoli, Emmanuel Benito Juarez
PR Team La Plata EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Rivero, Sebastián La Plata Gutiérrez, Javier La Plata
Valhalla Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Sanchez Palma, Pablo Villa Elisa Mateo, Juan Cruz City Bell
Lion gym EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Vázquez, Juan Manuel Olavarría Abelando, Andrés Olavarría
Mapuche BTT EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Steigerwald, Carlos Quilmes Bonanni, Martin Quilmes
Doble Stent EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gonzalez Cilia, Nicolas Mar del Plata Bazzano, Ricardo Emmanuel Mar del Plata
Marcos Paz EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Agüero, Javier Marcos Paz Fernandez, Jose Marcos Paz
A rueda de gastón!!! EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Luna, Adrián Magdalena Buceta, Gastón Magdalena
GA Competicion EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Batlle Saguir, Joakin Mar del Plata Batlle, David Mar del Plata
Toto training EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Dupuy, Leandro La Plata Frigerio, Diego La Plata
Pala Team "Motor Diesel" EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Amaya, Jose Luis Miramar Gondon, Diego Miramar
VampCyclingTraining EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Santucho, Juan Martin Fcio. Varela Covelli, Gerardo Fcio. Varela
Team Rodados Nene Elbio Alborzen EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gonzalez, Rubén Dario Monte Grande Alzogaray, Luis Monte Grande
M.C.O EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Cisneros, Christian Isidro Casanova Indelicato, Antonio Pedro Ramos Mejía
Nativos del Oeste EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gerez, Ezequiel Moreno Cespedes, Rolando Francisco Alvarez
PF Bike EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Funaro, Pablo Tandil Martinez, Esteban Tandil
Primos Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Diaz, Cesar Tandil Izaguirre, Juan Mar del Plata
Los Rivales EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Correa, Mauro Necochea Llanos, Gaston Necochea
Mapuchebtt Quilmes 01 EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Lago, Juan José Berazategui Meza, Hernan Dario Quilmes
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Amadeo, Roberto San Bernardo Arrigoni, Ignacio Agustín San Bernardo
Team Bordenave 1 EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) De Lisio, Dario Ezequiel San Bernardo Pasini, Roberto Aníbal Mar de Ajo
Team Bordenave 2 EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Carreras, Gonzalo Esteban Mar de Ajo Dorado, Mauro Ariel Mar de Ajo
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Arriola, Antonio Bautista Mar de Ajo Luna, Gaston Mar de Ajo
Soru EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Rucker, David Olavarria Sobarso, Andres Olavarria
De Las Misiones SA EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Marmelicz, Omar Valeria del Mar Markievicsy, Javier Pinamar
Odriozola Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Siringo, Juan Manuel Batan Rubiales, Geronimo Mar del Plata
G.A Competicion EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Robortella, Federico Mar del Plata Robortella, Hernan Mar del Plata
2 Cuñados EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Vaccaro, Leandro Ituzaingo De Paola, Diego Castelar
Agustín EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Mignano, Agustin Moreno Meneghello, Jose Moreno
Iwimo EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gaona, Diego Javier Tandil Cepeda, Ramiro Tandil
Rower 2 EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Castillo, Ezequiel Gral Belgrano Olguin, Ezequiel Alejandro Korn
MCO Jose y Matute EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Massera, Matias Ramos Mejia Becerra, Jose Luis Ramos Mejia
JPR EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Britez, Dario Mar del Plata Cachela, Marcos Mar del Plata
Porto Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Da Luz, Henrique Leonardo La Plata Rezzonico, Andres La Plata
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gundel, Juan Olavarria Wagner, Ariel Olavarria
KTM EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Oliva, Dario Mercedes Rey, Pablo Maschwitz
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Prato, Mauricio Alberti Roldan, Jorge Ariel Carlos Casares
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Castro, Ezequiel Tigre Mignacco, Leandro Ezequiel Alberti
Tío y sobrino de MasterBIKE EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Lencina, Nicolas La Plata Sanchez Viamonte, Julian La Plata
Sicardi Dakar Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Wenzel, Diego La Plata Dietrich, Fernando City Bell
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Calvo, German Mercedes BsAs Alvarez, Eugenio Tapalque
Sivori Arce EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Costa, Matias Chivilcoy Aiuto, Nicolas Chivilcoy
Team Sivori Arce EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Caprifoglio, Martin Chivilcoy Martinez, Ariel Marcos Paz
Miramar Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Ippolito, Nicolás Miramar Marchioni, Juan Facundo Miramar
Los Perfumados EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Cerdá, Diego Miguel Bragado Bert, Marco Antonio Bragado
Nitrobike / Pivot-Magenta EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Trotta, Gonzalo La Plata Caraccioli, Luciano Gral. Madariaga
Amigos a la distancia… EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Alzamendi, Eduardo Azul Ocampo, Ignacio Las Flores
Los Garcia EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Garcia, Gonzalo Tres Arroyos Garcia, Luciano Sebastian Tres Arroyos
Andres EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) D´Agostino, Andres San Clemente del Tuyu Telleria, Cristian Daniel San Clemente del Tuyu
Vidal Bike EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Fernández, Nicolás Coronel Vidal Etchegaray, Eduardo Coronel Vidal
Endurance Training EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Mansilla, Christrian Buenos Aires Sullings, Alejandro Chascomus
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Forgit, Pablo Mar de Ajó Gates, Pablo Mar de Ajó
Up cycling EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Molinari, Nestor Olavarria Ramallo, Diego Sierras Bayas
PC PRO - DC Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Porto, Pablo Necochea Guazetti, Cristian Quequén
Perritos Malvados EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Olea, Federico Villa Gesell Palacio, Francisco Villa Gesell
¡¡¡ Amigos en 2 Ruedas !!! EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Alvarez, Juan Marcelo Bolivar Marchessi, Franco Bolivar
La Sombra EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Iñigo, Damian Mar del Plata Roura, Agustin Mar del Plata
SG team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Cirimello, Jorge Villa Gesell Aguilar, Samuel Villa Gesell
Abot y Costello EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Francese, Nazareno Cruz Bragado Gatica, Jorge Bragado
A tope EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Rodríguez, Rolando Magdalena Conté, Juan Cruz Atalaya
JPR EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Grassi, Maximiliano Mar del Plata Martini, Jonatan Mar del Plata
Las Avenidas EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Palavecino, Fabian Luis Alberto Mar del Plata D'Ambrosio, Carlos Javier Mar del Plata
JPR EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Zapata, Pablo Mar del Plata Rodriguez, Emilio Gabriel Santa Clara
CGO Sport Training EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Perez, Nicolas Daniel Santa Clara Duran, Carlos Sebastian Santa Clara
EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Fernández, Pablo Fernando Mar del Plata Batalla, Fernando Miguel Mar del Plata
EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gaich, Javier Mar del Plata Seitz, Sebastian Batan
EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Messa, Marcelo Damian Tandil Mari, Emanuel Tandil
EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Perez, Matias Tandil Scarpello, Martin Tandil
CF Training EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Carrasco, Patricio Tandil Niemela, Alexis Tandil
PT Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Pettovello, Marcos Guillermo Tandil García, José Luis Tandil
Asperos EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Roumec, Esteban Tandil Robledo, Antonio Azul
EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Baro, Diego Joaquin Mar del Plata Dolimpo, Mariano Tandil
Demag EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Palahi, Sebastian Tandil Della Maggiora, German Tandil
Los Flequilludos EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Petersen, Pablo Nicolas Tandil Malisia, Ignacio Oscar Tandil
El 51 EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Cabrera, Daniel Tres Arroyos Pimentel, Marcelo Tres Arroyos
A Tomar la Leche EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Diaz, Mario Balcarce Maldonado, Jesus Balcarce
HTM Bikes EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) D'Onofrio, Diego Balcarce Serger, Jorge Mar del Plata
EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Scioli, Santiago Balcarce Rodriguez, Cesar Balcarce
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Urroz, Fabian Tandil García, Matías Vela
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Fernandez, Marcelo Tandil Oses, David Tandil
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Martinez, Emiliano Tandil Via, Sebastian Tandil
ACCB EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Bautista, Juan Pablo Brandsen Mattara, Ticiano Brandsen
Cascos Naranja EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Martinez, Claudio Necochea Tolosa, Sebastian Saladillo
Punto Norte EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Capra, Santiago Mar del Plata Romero, Edgardo Mar del Plata
Trek/Cuevas Cycling Coach/ Odriozola Training EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Cuevas, Ezequiel Tandil Odriozola, Matias Mar del Plata
Los Pura Sangre EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Tedesco, Silvio Alejandro Rauch Othar, Héctor Jose Rauch
Los facha... EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Mendez, Diego Berazategui Bikic, Ezequiel Leandro Berazategui
Los tocayo EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Quintana, Dario Daniel Cnel. Pringles Martinez, Ruben Dario Cnel. Pringles
Rower 6 EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gener, Pablo Uriel La Plata Herrera, Nicolás La Plata
Pto Norte EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Cardinali, Agustin Mar del Plata Loza, Gaston Mar del Plata
Human Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Gimenez Blanco, Hipolito CABA Murgia, Mauro San Martin
Arancedo/Galarza EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Arancedo, Joaquin Pinamar Galarza, Facundo Pinamar
Freeriders EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Zago, Jonatan CABA Zago, Roger Bernal
Cuevas Cycling Coach - El team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Salituri, Nicolas Tandil Folguera, Segundo Tandil
Team classique EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Lopardo, Franco 25 de Mayo de la Barrera, Pablo Martin Bolivar
Donadio Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Suarez, Lisandro Gabriel CABA La Vista, Miguel CABA
RS Training EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Navas, Diego Las Flores Rafeca, Luis Las Flores
Rubal Rectificaciones EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Chiacchio, Ruben Tandil Chiacchio, Martin Tandil
Tandil Bike EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Altamiranda, Roque Ramon Tandil Perez, Daniel Tandil
Acuña / Bachi EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Acuña, Matias Tandil Teisceira, Francisco Tandil
NF Team EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Lanzini, Mauricio Tandil Bedascarrasbure, Lucas Tandil
  EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Garcia, Carlos Gustavo Balcarce Romero, Victor Guillermo Olavarria
Team Services Bike EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Costa, Guillermo Berazategui Escariz, Marcelo Quilmes
Team Services Bike EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Almara, Hernán Berazategui Gómez, Gastón Berazategui
Team Services Bike EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Zerda, Pablo Maximiliano Berazategui Enrique, Dario Sebastián Quilmes
Emex EQ. CAB. B (71 a 90) Kanemann, Gustavo Gral Rodríguez Benítez, Diego Gral Rodríguez
           
           
Descarriados EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Villanueva, Flavio Tandil Bensa, Javier Ituzaingo
Los Primos EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Lastra, Pedro Ignacio Bragado Castellano, Javier Remigio 9 de Julio
Duro al Pedal EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Herrera, Marcos La Plata Frau, Pablo La Plata
LSR (Los sin remeras) EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Soria, Pablo Rafael Ituzaingo Gril, Emilio CABA
Transporte Pozzi Hnos EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Pozzi, Marcelo Magdalena Vega, Miguel Magdalena
Fresco y Batata EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Camarda, José Mar del Plata Pascual, Mariano Mar del Plata
Moncho team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Quiroga, Ramon Necochea Souto, Ramiro Necochea
TBT Bolivar EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Sanchez, Luis Alberto Bolivar Ruiz, Alejandro Bolivar
Odriozola Training EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Giacalone, Guillermo Mar del Plata Siringo, Sebastian Batan
NecoMTB EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Rua, Diego Alberto Necochea Echegoyen, Maximiliano Necochea
Los Sin Remera EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Miño, Gustavo Ariel San Justo Bermejo, Miguel Angel Castelar
Pulguitas Tandil EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Dicembrile, Guillermo Tandil Rueda, Alejandro Luis Guillon
Falce EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Falce, Mauricio Ituzaingo Falce, Federico Castelar
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Zaragoza, Jorge Mar de Ajo Ferrara, Leonardo San Bernardo
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Saganias, Daniel San Bernardo Fonticelli, Mariano San Bernardo
O.B.T. EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Romero, Javier Pilar Plaza, Nahuel Pilar
Mundo del filtro EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Feijoo, Fernando Javier Haedo Prada, Adrian Ramos Mejía
Los Pela EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Guzzetti, Cristian CABA Martino, Gaston Buenos Aires
Sicardi Dakar Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Cassani, Diego La Plata Minghinelli, Matias La Plata
Moreno's Bike EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Longarini, Mauro 9 de Julio Carballo, Ricardo 9 de Julio
Motoneta Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Argüello, Matias Benito Juarez Barreneche, Juan Luis Benito Juarez
Gesell Ciclista EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Escobar, Leonardo Villa Gesell Gutiérrez, Gonzalo Villa Gesell
Arana Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Verdolotti, Luis Emilio La Plata Dopta, Hector Alejandro La Plata
La Campiña EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Rodríguez, Jorge Pigüé Campo, Marcelo Elbio Pigüé
Solteritos EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Rojas, Rodrigo Eduardo City Bell Acosta, Edgardo City Bell
Bike Friends EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Barbero, Omar San Justo Falcinelli, Dante Haedo
Pigüé EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Benestante, Pablo Ariel Pigüé Ortiz, Juan Pablo Pigüé
Bolivar Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Troncoso, Pablo Bolivar Blanco, Alfredo Bolivar
Todo a Piñon EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Ancarani, Sebastian Olavarria Gomez, Martin Olavarria
Punto Norte EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Verges, Eduardo Mar del Plata Choren, Jose Maria Mar del Plata
42K Bikes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Lescano, Jorge Ariel Olavarria Ginter, Lucas Augusto Olavarria
Punto Norte Cycling EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Sacucci, Leandro Mar del Plata López, Rubén Horacio Mar del Plata
Pala Team Miramar EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Cejas, Leandro Miramar Iojimo, Juan Carlos Miramar
Pala Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Ubeda, Jorge Miramar Palavecino, Andres Miramar
Moreno's Bike EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Moreno, Dario Enrique 9 de Julio Mugarza, Diego 9 de Julio
A rueda te llevo! EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Salvador, Walter Hernan Mar del Plata Silva, Jorge Luis Otamendi
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Ruiz, Angel Rojas Bonomi, Rafael Gral Madariaga
Los Matra EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Matrangolo, Alberto La Plata Matrangolo, Mario La Plata
Mosqueteros EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Bujnicki, Oscar Marcos Paz Fortunato, Pablo Marcos Paz
El dua mecanico EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Erdocia, Matias Lucas Miguel Adolfo Gonzales Chaves Pardo, Roberto Carlos Bolivar
Los sin piernas EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Bertholet, Mariano Quilmes Argüelles, Facundo Tandil
La 34 EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Caire, Alcides Jose Lujan Báez, Mauricio Lujan
Team 504 EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Siniego, Hernan La Plata Esterelles, Gabriel La Plata
Don Quijote y Sancho Panza EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Montoto, Diego Bs As - San Fernando Fernández, Alejandro Bs As - Lanus
Team JPR EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Guzmán, Claudio Mar del Plata Seiben, Mauricio Mar del Plata
Sivori Arce EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Gallardo, Oscar Benito Juarez Artia, Javier Benito Juarez
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Lopez, Carlos Gral. Belgrano Sivori, Luis Gral. Belgrano
Sivori Arce EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Cagnone, Fernando Gabriel Chivilcoy Beatrice, Marcelo Chivilcoy
Sivori Arce EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Fernandez, Servando Gral. Belgrano Salvucci, Leandro Gral. Belgrano
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Losinno, Fernando San Andres de Giles Arribas, Rodrigo San Andres de Giles
Sivoria Arce - Team Balbarani Trek EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Martinelli, Alexis Arrecifes Balbarani, Carlos Arrecifes
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Dirisio, Luis Chivilcoy Balbarani, Raul Arrecifes
Punto Norte Cicling EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Monje, Julio Hernan Mar del Plata Burckhardt, Sergio Mar del Plata
Los Perfumados - Muchas Dudas EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Bravo, Ariel Bragado Goncalvez, Marcelo Bragado
Truetemper EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Palomo, Fabian Mar del Plata Calcagno, Cesar Mar del Plata
Pablo EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Camio, Pablo Carhue Ermandraut, Gustavo Carhue
Laguneros EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Maestu, Javier Chascomus Blanco, Néstor Chascomus
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Lopez, Fernando Agustin La Lucila del Mar Principi, Mauricio La Lucila del Mar
Zona de descenso EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Bruno, Sebastian Mar del Plata Genovese, Ariel Mar del Plata
Sivori Arce EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Menconi, Miguel Eduardo Pila Aristu, Flavio Castelli
Máquina de Guerra EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Cahue, Fernando Jorge Marcos Paz Avendaño, Sebastian Alejandro Marcos Paz
Full Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Antonini, Pablo Fernando Brandsen Delcuadri, Alejandro Luis Brandsen
Garra Xeneize lo EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Mendioroz, Carlos Maria Laprida Ortiz, Juan Carlos San Jorge/Laprida
Caracoles EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Fassoni, Fernando Mar del Plata Scarfone, Hugo Tandil
Dermaglos EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Penayo, Mario de Jesus Villa Elisa Aguilera, Gerardo City Bell
Anda a saber EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Schaab, Carlos Javier Punta Alta Tanzi, Walter Santiago Ayacucho
JPR EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Elguero, Javier Mar del Plata Berardi, Marcelo Mar del Plata
Geron Bikes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Lescoulie, Javier San Nicolás Douat, Jorge Pergamino
Team Bourdieu EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Pazo, Pablo Moreno Brieva, Carlos Moreno
JPR EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Fernandez, Claudio Mar del Plata Bagnato, Osvaldo Mar del Plata
CGO Sport Training EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Gonzalez Orono, Cristian Mar del Plata Rodriguez, Pablo German Mar del Plata
Iron Cata EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Benitez, Walter Mar del Plata Wagner, José Mar del Plata
los Mortadelas EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Martínez, Jorge Tandil Belsito, Jorge Tandil
EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Rodriguez, Ariel Damian Tandil Ojeda, Fernando Tandil
El Chacha EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Vera, Luis Alberto Tandil Gentile, Daniel Tandil
Guille/Pedro EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Odriozola, Guillermo Tandil Machinandiarena, Pedro Tandil
Los Electricos EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Aperlo, Jorge Luis 9 de Julio Silvera, Juan Pablo 9 de Julio
Ayuno Fase 4 EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Comperatore, Oscar Mar del Plata Hilal, Ernesto Daniel Mar del Plata
HTM Bikes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) D'Onofrio, Hernan Balcarce Colella, Raul Balcarce
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Carreño, Guillermo Tandil Lloréns, Gustavo Tandil
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Rasposo, Diego Tandil González Thil, Camilo Tandil
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Cuesta, Matias Tandil Zapata, Maximiliano Tandil
  EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Almeida, Anibal Tandil Rodriguez, Juan Carlos Tandil
Team Nitro Bikes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Galeano, Sergio Fabian Buenos Aires Perez Acosta, Hernan Marcial Merlo
Nitro Bikes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Lavecchia, Leandro Moron Kelly, Pedro Ituzaingo
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Larroude, Luciano Tandil Pereyra, Luciano Martin Tandil
Ni me lo digas EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Rossi, Jose Juan N Fernández Sorice, Martin Necochea
Newbery Laprida EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Pardal, Manuel Laprida Zabala, Carlos Abel Laprida
Charlie y Dinamita EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Meier, Carlos Carilo Vercesi, Jorge Carilo
Planet Bike Olavarría EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Etchegaray, Julián Olavarria Mendia, Pablo Olavarria
Human Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Vouilloud, Marcelo CABA Cerutti, Pablo CABA
Human Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Masi, Ariel CABA Ciccarello, Andres CABA
Re Paquetes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Cavodevilla, Claudio Boulogne Verschoor, Pedro Maximiliano Acassuso
Los Re Paquetes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Perini, Aldo Gustavo Munro Danese, Maximiliano Martinez
Re Paquetes EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Consalvo, Roberto Villa Adelina Casavilla, Juan Agustín Olivos
TotoTraining EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Galiana Ibarbia, Ignacio La Plata Capurro, Marcelo La Plata
Bravus en proceso EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Carbonero, Diego CABA Muiña, Martin Buenos Aires
Nada EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Reyes, Germán Alexis Morales, Ruben Enrique San Cayetano
Piru bike EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Baldovino, Daniel Madariaga Bustamante, Marcelo Madariaga
DC TEAM EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Aroza, Alejandro Tres Arroyos Berti, Fernando Tres Arroyos
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Siervo, Marcelo Tandil Quiñones, Luciano Tandil
Medirralde Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Medina, Sergio Villa Gesell Iturralde, Marcelo Valeria del Mar
Calle San Martín EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Satragni, Guillermo Brandsen Petersen, Walter Daniel Brandsen
San Jose Viejo EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Baigorria, Jorge Andres Benito Juarez Baigorria, Salvador Benito Juarez
Oleouno EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Sosa, Jorge Adrian Loberia Leguizamon, Eduardo Roque Perez
Laika EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Matavos, Juan Zarate Viglietti, Gustavo Baradero
Membrillitos EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Ferreras, Daniel Tandil Larsen, Juan Tandil
D y D EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Alvarez, Dario Raul Resistencia Grela, Diego Tandil
Dios nos ayude! EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Diaz, German Tandil Cabrera, Manuel Tandil
Pala Team EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Branca, Walter Miramar Pastorino, Hernan Miramar
Serrucho desafilado EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Maldonado, Andrés 9 de Julio Tartara, José Darío 9 de Julio
Los Colguetis EQ. CAB. C (91 a 110) Lopez, Martin Caparachay Sosa, Juan Facundo Caba
           
           
Malestar EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Iassi, Claudio La Plata Apestegui, Diego La Plata
Los Descorchadores EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Erretegui, Pedro Alejandro Magdalena Pérez, Rodolfo Francisco Magdalena
Pinamar Cycling EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Sileo, Carlos Pinamar Russo, Gabriel Valeria del Mar
Los abuelos EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Bucero, German 9 de Julio Bibiloni, Carlos 9 de Julio
Nutrisport EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Prioletto, Daniel Tandil Anriques, Daniel Tandil
Solis ProBikes EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Figueroa, Juan Americo Tandil Ropero, Hector Raul Tandil
  EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Michelli, Gustavo Tandil Grassi, Cesar Tandil
Los Medicados EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Jascovich, Marcelo Adrian Monte Grande Carossa, Adriano Elio Luis Guillon
Team Bordenave EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Vázquez, Carlos San Bernardo Ferreyra, Sergio Mar de Ajo
Vairo EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Banchero, Santiago Chivilcoy Baglietto, Guillermo Bragado
Mell Mell en la Sierra EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Etchetto, Sergio Javier City Bell Giovanini, Daniel City Bell
Sin Cadena EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Sassola, Pedro Pablo Martinez Garcia Vozzi, Omar San Fernando
Los Rompepiernas EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Castellano, Pedro Daniel Lincoln Borelli, Julio Alejandro Mar del Plata
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Correa, Francisco Necochea Pica, Gustavo Santa Clara del Mar
Tahat EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Ratti, Lucas Lincoln Carrizo, Pedro Lincoln
Pinqui y Cerebro EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Davant, Julio Marcelo Bragado Chacon, Leonardo Bragado
Serru-Chata EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Cornetta, Pablo Bragado Sotelo, Oscar Bragado
Poli-Fruti EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Gatica, Eduardo Ramon Bragado Cause, Ssergio Fabian Bragado
Los caballeros del camino EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Cardenas, Walter Ayacucho Torres, Alberto Miramar
Los Diarieros EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Merlo, Juan Jose Tandil Ledesma, Ricardo Tandil
Ixa Team EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Parodi, Nestor Martin Cnel. Pringles Martin, Daniel Adolfo Tandil
HTM Bikes EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Colavita, Marcelo Fabian Balcarce Bibbo, Gustavo Javier Balcarce
La Cima Natacion EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Galello, Jorge Balcarce Carballo, Walter Dario Balcarce
El que no es loco es tonto EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Cardano, Fabian Tres Arroyos Moriset, Daniel H. Tres Arroyos
El Negro y el Corni EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Casco, Marcelo Ayacucho Dadario, Marcelo Ayacucho
La Pampa X EQ. CAB. D (111 a 120) Cantera, Osvaldo Santa Rosa Allara, Javier Santa Rosa
           
           
Toto Training EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Cristino, Walter Ensenada Alvarez, Sergio La Plata
Los Picantones EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Marcenac, Andres Pigüé Perretti, Luis Maria Pigüé
Asoc. MTB Gral Belgrano EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Avaca, Claudio Fabian Gral. Belgrano Rodriguez, Carlos Alberto Gral. Belgrano
Escuela Castro Pardo EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Pellicano, Vicente Mar del Plata Castro, Claudio Buenos Aires
Monomonti EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Ferraro, Rafael Mar del Plata Verlini, Alejandro Mar del Plata
Franini team EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Alfonso, Roberto Quilmes Olgiati, Gabriel Eduardo Quilmes
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Carocielli, Luis Alberto Beccar - Bs.As Morena, Nestor Horacio Gral Alvear - Bs.As
Raleigh Team EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) García, Eugenio Jorge Martinez Rota, Enrique Pablo Tigre
Tandil Bicis EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Bergamasco, Daniel Tandil Diuberti, Carlos Alberto Dolores
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Istillarte, Jorge Tandil Arce, Carlos Chivilcoy
Hay Equipo EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Amigo, Julio Cesar Bragado Moreno, Jorge Omar Bragado
Camioneros EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Alvarez, Hector E Bragado Stoppini, Roberto H Bragado
El Animal y Bombero loco. EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Vila, Juan Antonio Bragado Carbia, Juan Horacio Bragado
Obuka-Tandil Bike EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Segura, Jorge Omar Tandil Bosotto, Juan Carlos Tandil
Los Dino's EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Ortega, Enrique Claudio Tandil Canale, Carlos Tandil
EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Fernandez, Juan Balcarce Lopez, Jose Norberto Balcarce
Los Cube EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Sala, Mariano Mar del Plata Consoni, Claudio Mar del Plata
SN EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Biera, Luis Alberto Mar del Plata Othar, Jorge Alberto Tandil
Los Lagartos EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Breit, Jose Tandil del Castillo, Pablo Tandil
  EQ. CAB. E (121 en adelante) Fumiatti, Julio Cesar Tandil Molina, Oscar Tandil
           
           
NataleGaibar EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Di Natale, Mariana Soledad Quilmes Gaibar, Juliana Quilmes
Los Quemados EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Galiano, Carola Moreno Bauta, Maria del Carmen Moreno
Iwimo y CCC EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Redolatti, Rosario Tandil Rojo, Yanina Ivana Tandil
Punto Norte Cycling EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Ortiz, Melisa Mar del Plata Pagani, Anabella Mar del Plata
Raleigh Team EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Solera, Carolina Santa Rosa Ramos, María Lourdes Moreno
EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Soggetti, Lucia Tandil Salvi, Carolina Tandil
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Guadagna, Eugenia Ivana Tandil Garcia, Silvina Natalia Tandil
ATR EQ. DAM. A (hasta 80) Parma, Amanda Tandil Wynen, Yamila Tandil
           
           
Pelotón Zona Norte EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Vergara, Mariela Buenos Aires Gutiérrez, Eugenia Buenos Aires
Mapuchebtt EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Campo, Brenda Quilmes Arrieta, Sandra Quilmes
Libertadorbikes y runstore.sp team EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Sanabria, Maria Lorena CABA Miranda, Carolina San Pedro
Sinergia Team EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Vertyporoch, Julia City Bell Ponce, Mariela Villa Elisa
S.A Recargadas EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Arce, Vanesa Chivilcoy Gomez, Rosana Bragado
Dalila EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Puleio, Daniela Morón Villalba, María Eugenia Hurlingam
Raleigh Team EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Allevato, Paola Rojas Gomez, Valeria Mercedes
Sivori Arce - Ga y Ga EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Gerard, Gabriela Fcio. Varela Piñero, Gabriela Brandsen
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Brunetti, Ana Maria Alberti Mignacco, Maria Jose Alberti
JPR EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Giménez, Romina Mar del Plata Bonnet, Melisa Mar del Plata
Punto Norte Cycling EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Chalde, Jessica Mar del Plata López, Daiana Belén Mar del Plata
Las Sin Bandera EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Casettari, Laura Quilmes Gonzalez, Lorena Quilmes
Team Bordenave EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Segísmondi, Alejandra San Bernardo Gonzalez, Adriana San Bernardo
Moni & Silvi EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Arredondo, Silvina Bolivar Cordero, Monica Elida Bolivar
Las Magnificas EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Contrera, Maria de los Angeles Olavarría Alvarez, Romina Olavarría
Las Bikers EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Lopez, Silvina Tandil Viceconte, Patricia Tandil
CasaClub Team EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Zabaleta, Veronica Tandil Caseres, Adriana Tandil
Full Team EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Fernandez, Silvina Lorena Brandsen Ayastuy, Maria Eugenia Brandsen
Human - Ingratta/Balbuena EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Ingratta, Gabriela Munro Balbuena, Natalia CABA
Grupo Time Rauch EQ. DAM. B (81 a 100) Schumacher, Eugenia Las Flores Cabrera, Carla Rauch
           
           
Ironcata EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Volpe, Sandra Elisabet Mar del Plata Calcagno, Alejandra Mar del Plata
La Biker y yo EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Schirinian, Micaela San Isidro Herrera, Milagros San Isidro
Chicas todo terreno EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Lacour, Adriana Gral. Belgrano Barragan, Silvia Gral. Belgrano
Iron Cata EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Gonzales, Monica Mar del Plata Ramirez, Maria Julia Mar del Plata
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Guaymas Marinaro, Natalia Tandil Albano, Maria Elena Tandil
Dos Reinas EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Parada, Adriana Beccar Behrensen, Claudia Victoria
Danybele EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Lutteral, Daniela Lujan Castañares, Belen Laprida
Quilmes Way EQ. DAM. C (101 en adelante) Ardiz, Silvia Quilmes Asorey, Ana Laura Berazategui
           
           
Aquiles team EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Xargay, María Candela Tandil Fernández Conforti, Martin Tandil
Rower 4 EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Boreaux, Araceli Brandsen Rossi, Daniel San Vicente
Sivori Arce EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Barra, María Luján Tapalque Ponce, Mateo Tapalque
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Fadiga, Maria Mercedes Gral. Belgrano Kiffer, Juan Gral. Belgrano
Pelotón de la Muerte EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Cuba, Rocio San Antonio de Areco Yanni, Ricardo San Antonio de Areco
Romar EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Gorajczuk, Romina Mar del Plata Gregorio, Martin Mar del Plata
9 de Oro Bike EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Copes, Agustina Tandil Sacchetti, Nicolas Tandil
Team Nitro Bikes EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Arce, Marina Chivilcoy Sivori, Ariel Chivilcoy
42k Bikes Mix EQ. MIX. A (hasta 70) Vigo, Anabella Olavarría Eguren, Cristian Loma Negra
           
           
Tyrus Protect EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Todisco, María Cecilia Monte Grande Morsucci, Pablo Monte Grande
Gabriel Angel EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Casaux, Jesica San Cayetano Perez, Gabriel Necochea
JPR EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Osorio, Carolina La Plata Gutiérrez, Nicolás Matías La Plata
BRAVE-RPM EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Vanina, Ailen La Plata Schaab, Marcos Federico La Plata
4 Lomas y 1 Funeral EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Catellani, Ana Mar del Plata Carpinetti, Raul Mar del Plata
#Tevoyamariconeartodalacarrera EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Cerviño Arenaz, Melania Soledad Ing. Maschwitz Giovanettone, Daniel Martin Ing. Maschwitz
El gauchito team EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Ciceri, Yamila Lujan Galar, Maximiliano Lujan
Verdecielo EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Barrutia, Celeste Gral. La Madrid Erenchun, Ignacio Gral. La Madrid
J .O . R. 88 EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Rodriguez, Sebastián Mar del Plata Martin, Paula Mar del Plata
Polémica en el bike EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Cano, Veronica Paula Vicente López Polino, Mauricio Vicente López
Los Leones EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Martin, Yesica Magdalena Czerniawski, Jose Luis Magdalena
Rower 3 EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Figueredo, Carolina Chaco Pardo, Pablo Chaco
Amigorena EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Barreda, Ennia Mar del Plata Paez, Antonio Mar del Plata
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Caggianesa, Paola Chivilcoy Lo Castro, Matias Carlos Casares
Sivori Arce Entrenamiento EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Paulo, Celeste Sofia Chivilcoy Hurtado, Juan Gabriel San Antonio de Areco
Los perfumados EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Rivero, Laura Bragado Tessoro, Maximiliano Bragado
Los perfumados EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Lopez Mailin, Agustina Bragado Alcain, Cristian Ignacio Bragado
Reaccion en cadena EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Garone, Micaela Martin Coronado Nadales, Joan Pilar
Bicicleteria Olmos EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Santilli, Paola La Plata Gervasini, Mauro La Plata
La Alemana Iluminacion EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Frisch, Barbara Ituzaingo Messineo, Leandro Ituzaingo
Les Vales EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Vales, M. Emilia Olavarría Vales, Oscar Olavarría
Pratos Boy's EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Villalba, Eliana Bragado Villalba, Daniel Bragado
Team Trek HP EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Perez, Carolina Mar del Plata Izarriaga, Sebastian Mar del Plata
MTB EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Gonzalez, Maia Fcio. Varela Nicolai, Geronimo Quilmes
Mortadela EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Llera, Natalia Tandil Alba, Alvaro Tandil
Zyco EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Milagros, Saliani Tandil Alvarez Villegas, Sergio Tandil
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Fernandez Paggie, María Laura Tandil Coronel Avellaneda, Juan Eduardo Tandil
Laguna Redonda EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Dupuy, Gabriela Elisabet Trenque Lauquen Carreño, Pablo Martin Trenque Lauquen
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Diaz, Patricia Tandil Burguer, Javier Tandil
Cuevas Cycling Coach EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Petreigne, Jazmin Tandil Gallese, Jose Tandil
Pistoncitos EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Melo, Silvina Mariana Rio Colorado Albarracin, Sebastian Rio Colorado
Team Services Bike EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Iglesias, María Victoria Quilmes Elbert, Fernando Martin Quilmes
Team Services Bike EQ. MIX. B (71 a 90) Galarza, Verónica Berazategui Rotembach, Alejandro Quilmes
           
           
Lujan EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Diehl, Isabel Maria Lujan Romero, Walter Lujan
Reybaud-Donadío EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Fischman, María Laura CABA Ruiz, Sebastian Caleta Olivia
GA Competición EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Aguer, Nancy Mar del Plata Martinengo, Ariel Mar del Plata
Ixa Sport EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Rebollo, Gladys Tandil Varales, Walter Tandil
Solis ProBikes EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Costa, Veronica Andrea Tandil Pena, Fabio Alberto Tandil
Los Gagos EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Zeniquel, Maria Gabriela Mar del Plata Golisciano, Gabriel Angel Mar del Plata
MAT EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Blanco, Ana Valeria CABA Parigino, Maximiliano CABA
Amigorena Team EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Fernandez Cilano, Marisa Zulma Mar del Plata Amigorena, Guillermo Mar del Plata
Tati-Tito EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Parfeniuk, Carolina Buenos Aires Gregori, Gustavo Buenos Aires
Pura Garra EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Freidoz, Marta Rio Colorado Verna, Diego Rio Colorado
Pala team EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Spina, Maria Paula Miramar Abate, Valentin Miramar
Los Matrimillas EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Marelli, Karina Haedo Di Tullio, Leonardo Haedo
Rower 5 EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Avila, Eugenia Brandsen Llanos, Oscar Daniel Brandsen
Gonza&Red EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Iglesias, Ana Lorena Buenos Aires Vidal Raffo, Gonzalo Buenos Aires
Los Majos EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Montes de Oca, María Luisa San Isidro Gavaldá, Javier José San Isidro
Vamp EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Varela, Viviana Quilmes Platania, Matías Hudson
Raleigh Team EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Morales, Marcela Lujan Lemo, Fredy Lujan
Raleigh Team EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Fernandez, Soledad Zarate Seppaquercia, Gustavo Lujan
Minutito EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Torres Sanmarco, Laura CABA Martínez, Emiliano Martinez
Sivori Arce EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Tarquinio, Patricia Gral. Belgrano Soto, Luciano Gral. Belgrano
Los Perfumados EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Alsina, Claudia Bragado Soubelet, Roberto Bragado
El Mañanero EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Granja, Leandra Ituzaingo Gasparetto, Gustavo Ituzaingo
Team Bourdeau EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Insaurralde, Mariana Moreno Pires, Ricardo Moreno
Amor Eterno EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Torres, Edith María Bernal Gigena, Gonzalo Bernal
Alma de Montaña EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Chiaramoni, Glenda Leandra Villa Carlos Paz Picatto, Daniel Villa Carlos Paz
Bicicleteria Olmos EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Acuña, Belen San Cayetano Bonomi, Alberto San Cayetano
Algo le ponemos II EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Ibañez, Fernanda Bragado Ferri, Jorge Bragado
1% Talento 99% Esfuerzo EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Morillas, Natalia Vanessa Tandil Silva, Jorge Tandil
Alberto EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Daher, Vanesa Quilmes Del Pup, Mauro Quilmes
Los Ornes EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Paggi, Miriam Mar del Plata Orbe, Luis Mar del Plata
Bicicleteando Marcos Paz EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Suarez, Myrian Marcos Paz Andreoli, Marcelo Marcos Paz
JR Team EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Camiletti, Nerina Carlos Casares Fuchs, Fabian Carlos Casares
G A Competición EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Torterolo, Paulina Belen Mar del Plata Pianciola, Sergio Mar del Plata
Lomas Fundas EQ. MIX. C (91 a 110) Blasco, Paula Edith Lomas de Zamora Rodríguez, Sergio David Lomas de Zamora
           
           
Volvimos para quedarnos EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Cerquini, Karina Quilmes Gazzotto, Raul Quilmes
Tercer molar EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Betina, Neila Río Colorado Prates, Dario Río Colorado
De la chacra EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Ochandorena, Stella Maris Río Colorado González Crespo, Hugo Daniel Río Colorado
Los de Urdi EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Saint Paul, Araceli Urdinarrain/Entre Rios Ingolotti, Luis Pilar/Buenos Aires
Team Bordenave EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Véliz, Mariel San Bernardo Sequeira, Sebastián San Bernardo
Iron Cata EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Fernandez, Mariana Mar del Plata Fagiani, Horacio Mar del Plata
Iron Cata EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Badie, Maria Sofia Mar del Plata Reyna, Joaquin Mar del Plata
Locos sueltos EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Michelena, Ines Marcos Paz Satarain, Raul Marcos Paz
CS Fulltraining EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Garcia, Sonia H. Mar del Plata Cerone, Roberto Mar del Plata
ACCB EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Linares, Rosana Cnel. Brandsen Izquierdo, Juan Jose Cnel. Brandsen
A todo o nada EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Devoto, Ines San Isidro Minici, Gustavo San Isidro
Reina Mora EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Díaz, Marcela Fabiana CABA Vera, Luis René CABA
Luz y Fuerza EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Scaroni, Marta Las Flores Benavidez, Roberto Las Flores
Team Bordenave EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Arias, Graciela La Lucila del Mar Murarotto, Raul La Lucila del Mar
Santa Clara EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Semprini, Norma CABA Diana, Paulo Cesar CABA
EQ. MIX. D (111 en adelante) Franculli, Giselle Marina Tandil Molina, Carlos Tandil