INSCRIPTOS CONFIRMADOS
PRO | ||
Caraccioli, Luciano | G. Madariaga | Magenta |
Morsucci, Cristian | Monte Grande | Never Promo Never Give Up |
Rubio, Esteban | San Justo | Nitro Bikes Team |
Sivori, Ariel Alejandro | Chivilcoy | Nitro Bikes Team |
Trotta, Gonzalo | La Plata | Nitro Bikes Team |
Cuevas, Ezequiel | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Aiello, Maximiliano | Tandil | |
Caprifoglio, Martin | Nitro Bikes Team | |
MENORES | ||
Torres, Valentin | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Oses Pollio, Juan Ignacio | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
Abalo, Emiliano | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
JUVENILES | ||
Makar, Julian | Buenos Aires | |
Flynn, Mateo | Buenos Aires | Planet Cycle |
Cuello, Bruno | Matheu | Cobra team |
Rua, Mateo | Necochea | |
SUB23 | ||
Larragueta, Tomas | Nueva Atlantis | Team Bordenave |
Fernández, Francisco | Tres de Febrero | |
Amuchategui, Agustin | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Cansina, Francisco | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Jauregui, Jose Manuel | Gral Juan Madariaga | Rodados Jauregui |
Heim, Julian | Tandil | |
ELITE | ||
di Gregorio, Leandro | La Plata | TotoTraining |
Alvarez Posse, Gustavo | Necochea | The Bikers Necochea |
Dospital, Jesús | Chascomus | Endurace training |
Islas, Emiliano | Tandil | |
Lamaizon, Rodrigo | Bolivar | Tugores Bike Team |
Bracamonte, Joaquín | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Makar, Dario | Lanus | |
Ferreira, Ignacio | Tandil | Solis Pro bikes |
Beracochea, Nicolas | San Miguel | Planet Cycle |
Torres, Franco Leonel | Merlo /BA | |
Estravis, Joaquin Marcial | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Escuza, Ignacio | Tandil | |
A1 | ||
Miguens, Gustavo Damian | CABA | Epic Bikes Team |
Echebarrena, Leandro Sebastián | Buenos Aires | |
Potenzoni, Luciano | Castelar | |
González, Rodrigo Gabriel | Mar del Plata | A Mi Mismo |
Sobarzo, Andrés | Olavarria | |
Diaz, Jose Ignacio | Tandil | |
Niemela, Alexis | Tandil | CFTraining |
Marchi, Juan Ignacio | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Gonzalez, Diego Emmanuel | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Toroski, Ivan | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Knees, Arturo | CABA | Soulbikers |
Oses, David Sebastián | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
A2 | ||
Dietrich, Fernando | City Bell | TotoTraining |
Oliva, Hernán | Lanus Oeste | |
Carreras, Gonzalo | Mar de Ajo | Team Bordenave Bike |
Steigerwald, Carlos | Quilmes Oeste | Mapuche Btt |
Alonso, Diego Martin | CABA | Epic Bikes |
Silvano, Favio Mario | CABA | Castropardo |
Gainza, Nicolas | Olavarría | GN Team |
Zabala, Carlos Alberto | CABA | |
Tapia, Nicolás Hernan | Don Torcuato | Epic |
Telleria, Cristian Daniel | San Clemente | Vickys bikes |
Matrangolo, Leonardo | La Plata | |
Stinco, Ricardo Andres | Villa Gesell | Gesell Ciclista |
Abelando, Andrés | Olavarria | |
Reina, Cristian | Temperley | Rodados Nene |
Roumec, Esteban | Tandil | Zona Bikes |
Guanchul, Emanuel | Tandil | |
Gurruchaga, Santiago | Monte Grande | |
Ruiz, Emilio | Mar del Plata | |
Gallese, Jose | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Fernández, Maximiliano | Tres de Febrero | Bicicletería Olmos |
Gallo, Alejo | Tandil | CF Trainning |
Escudero, Juan Manuel | Villa Gesell | Gesell Ciclista |
Sierra, Marcelo | Necochea | |
Cañete, Martín | Merlo /BA | PF Bikes |
Fernández, Nicolás A. | Coronel Vidal | Vidal bike |
Gomez, Ariel | Monte Grande | Zona5 |
Raschella, Patricio Ary | San Clemente | Vicky's |
Bellotto, Emiliano Nicolas | Temperley | |
Cajal, Hugo Dario | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Lemme, Nicolas Martín | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Cacciato, Víctor | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Burger, Javier Alejandro | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Avila, Roque Alejandro | Mar del Plata Batan | CS Full Training |
Diaz, Leonardo | La Plata | Cuevas/Masterbike |
Coronel, Juan | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Alba, Alvaro | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Claveria, Mauro | Gral. Pico /LP | Demaria Cycles Team |
Coronado, Nicolas | Burzaco | Zona5 |
Ferreiro, Andres | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Lattour, Juan Cristian | C.A.B.A | G.A Competicion |
Brinso, Ismael | Nitro Bikes Team | |
B1 | ||
Morsucci, Pablo | Monte Grande | Tyrus Protect |
Idalgo, Mario | Jauregui /Lujan | |
Galarza, Facundo | Pinamar | |
Rucker, David | Olavarria | Cuevas cyclin |
Antongiovanni, Mauro | Banfield | |
Vallejo, Jonathan Javier | Florida | Los Tudos |
Larragueta, H Daniel | Mar de Ajo | Team Bordenave |
López, Gastón | Boulogne | Rodados Claudio |
Torres, Marcelo | CABA | Team Activate |
Perez Canova, Mariano | CABA | |
Taboada, Emanuel | Tres de Febrero | Rodados Claudio |
Gomez, Diego | San Isidro | Nacho Bike |
Renis, Mauricio | Tandil | |
Pyrtko, Oscar | Rio Colorado | Farmacia del Sur |
Percassi, Mariano | Villa Gesell | Gesell ciclista |
De Miguel, Alejandro | Tandil | |
Danese, Maximiliano | Martínez | Rodados Claudio |
Carpinetti, Raul | Mar del Plata | Cuatro lomas y un funeral |
Alvarez, Eugenio | Tapalque | Sivori Arce entrenamientos |
Chavez, Juan Manuel | Mar del Plata | |
Perez, Nicolas | Santa Clara | CGO |
Olea, Federico | Villa Gesell | Gesell Ciclista |
Villanueva, Hernan | Fcio. Varela | VampCyclingTraining |
Gomez, Antonio Raul | Bahia Blanca | Ecoteam |
Capria, Alejandro | CABA | Tototraining |
Hermida, Gerardo | Buenos Aires | Ride Bike |
Zubisarreta, Diego Miguel | City Bell | TotoTraining |
Maillmann, Fernando Martín | Capital Federal | |
Denicio, Santiago | Chivilcoy | Denicio team |
Aguilar, Samuel David | Villa Gesell | |
Michia, Pablo Martin | Balcarce | |
Barreto, Victor Oscar | Monte Grande | |
Ramos, Sergio | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training |
Contreras, Luciano | Tandil | Ixa Bike Sport |
Hervith, Javier Raúl | La Plata | Tototraining |
Sarria, Gustavo | Pinamar | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Matías, Dario | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Salaberry, Juan Martín | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Herlax, Guido Ignacio | Hurlingham | |
Cuello, Mariano | Matheu | |
Visconti, Sebastian | CABA | Z2 team |
Bohnet, David Edgardo | Macachín | |
De Paola, Diego Martin | Castelar | |
Vaccaro, Leandro Matias | Ituzaingo | Nitro Bikes |
Zapata, Maximiliano | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Baro, Diego | Mar del Plata | |
Arana, Hernan Ariel | Villa Gesell | Gesell Ciclista |
Olatte, Ricardo Daniel | Mar del Plata | Cs Full Training |
B2 | ||
Crozzolo, Diego Javier | La Plata | TotoTraining |
Santucho, Juan Martín | Fcio. Varela | VampCyclingTraining |
Pettiti, Walter | CABA | Donadio |
Cassani, Diego | La Plata | Tototraining |
Bertholet, Mariano | Quilmes | FreeRiders |
Troncoso, Pablo | Bolivar | Ezequiel Cuevas |
Biscochea, Diego | Castelar | ProResistencia |
Estrada, Jorge | Maschwitz | CastroPardo |
Musolino, Mariano | Buenos Aires | Runnerbike |
Robledo, Antonio | Azul | |
Pascuali, Carlos M | CABA | |
Benavides, Facundo | Villa Gesell | |
Gril, Emilio | Capital Federal | Emi Flash |
Schaab, Federico | La Plata | RPM entrenamientos |
Demattei, Federico | Fcio Varela | Vampcyclingtraining |
Manzi, Ezequiel | Buenos Aires | |
Escobar, Leonardo Oscar | Villa Gesell | |
Fernández, Pablo Fernando | Mar del Plata | Cuatro lomas y un funeral |
Gonzalez Orono, Cristian | Mar del Plata | CGO |
Calcagno, César | Mar del Plata | Truetemper |
Marmelicz, Omar | Valeria del Mar | |
Rilo, Daniel Leonardo | CABA | Ir xc |
Romero, Javier | Pilar /BA | |
Maggi, Pablo | Mar del Plata | Odriozola team |
Elguero, Javier | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Roteño, Gaston | Luis Guillon | Zona5bike |
Herrera, Roque | Rauch | |
Rodriguez, Pablo German | Mar del Plata | CGO |
Chaile, Dario | CABA | Tema activate |
Bouzas, Sebastian | Mar del Plata | Odriozola team |
Gómez, Martín | Mar del Plata | JPR /Amigorena Colon/Batan Bike |
Perez, Hugo | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training |
Ravella, Daniel | Tres Arroyos | Integral alumino |
Cucci, Sebastian | Tandil | solis pro bikes/ fmcgym |
Bizzozero, Guillermo | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Milan, Sebastian | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Ugalde, Marcos | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Larroude, Luciano | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Aiello, Marcelo | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Bohnet, Roberto Carlos | Macachín | |
Orqueda, Adrián | Mar del Plata | Cs Full Training |
Alfaro, Leandro | Buenos Aires | Pro Resistencia |
Sorice, Martin | Necochea | Aluminiossorice |
Adrian, Santiago | Laprida | Chillibikes |
Hidalgo, Javier Eduardo | CABA | |
C1 | ||
Ferrara, Leonardo | San Bernardo | Bordenave Team |
Ribet, Mariano | Chivilcoy | Denicio Bike Team |
Capurro, Marcelo | La Plata | TotoTraining |
Bozzone, Luis | Chivilcoy | |
Giusti, Marcelo Alejandro | Quilmes | Maty Bikes |
Rebagliati, Edgardo | Guernica /Pte Peron | Ir entrenando |
Belaustegui, Juan Manuel | Zarate | Amargos Team |
Perini, Aldo Gustavo | Munro | Rodados Claudio |
Cavodevilla, Claudio | Boulogne | Rodados Claudio |
Soria, Pablo Rafael | Ituzaingo | El Tano |
Iavicoli, Gabriel | Mar del Plata | CS Full trainning |
Robles, Alejandro | Merlo | PR |
Barrionuevo, Abel Adrian | Villa Cacique | |
Torres, Martin | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Lloréns, Gustavo Andrés | Tandil | |
Dicembrile, Guillermo | Esteban Echeverria | Zona5 |
Sorichetti, Daniel Adrian | Hurlingham | |
Cañete, Alejandro Daniel | Fcio. Varela | Toto Training |
Gallego, Carlos Antonio | Hurlingham | |
Robortella, Hernan | Mar del Plata | |
Rizzardi, Mariano | Mar del Plata | CGO |
Pereyra, Jorge | Pilar | |
Anriques, Daniel | Tandil | |
Zambellini, Gabriel | Otamendi | Zambellini h hijos |
Vilicich, Sixto Gaston | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
Gomez, Miguel | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
Terminielo, Guillermo | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
Gatti, Ricardo | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Morey, Gustavo | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Rua, Diego Alberto | Necochea | |
Fernandez, Marcelo | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Piattelli, Marcos Sebastian | Hurlingham | |
Benini, Juan Jose | Rio Colorado | Grupo Besta |
C2 | ||
Fernández, Jorge | La Plata | TotoTraining |
Henarejos, Sergio | CABA | DH Team |
Braziulis, Sergio | Turdera | Zona 5 |
Consalvo, Roberto Emiliano | Villa Adelina | Rodados Claudio |
Daguerre, Julio César | Urdampilleta | Rodados Claudio |
Vidal, Alejandro | Ituzaingó | |
Garcia, Jorge Omar | San Justo | Ir Entrenando |
Di Gregorio, Adrián | La Plata | |
Makar, Daniel | Buenos Aires | |
Ortega, Enrique Claudio | Tandil | |
Cauhape, Eduardo | Martínez | Amargos team |
Pellegrini, Luis Fabian | La Plata | Team Mercerat |
Erdocia, Daniel Omar | Adolfo Gonzáles Chaves | Chavense Pedal Club |
Oses, Eduardo | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
Giannoccaro, Alejandro | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training |
Cordero, Gustavo R | Mar del Plata | |
Heizenrreder, Hector Federico | Pinamar | |
Etchevarne, Carlos Marcelo | Loberia | CF training |
Muñoz, Marcelo | Villa Cacique | Donde Se Escuenden |
D | ||
Istillarte, Jorge Ruben | Tandil | La Casa del Tapicero |
Cristino, Walter | Ensenada | TotoTraining |
Trejo, Ricardo Pablo | Chivilcoy | Sivori Arce |
Vieytes, José María | Olivos | Rodados Claudio |
Etchetto, Sergio Javier | City Bell | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Bibbo, Gustavo | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
Larrondo, Oscar Alberto | Balcarce | MTB Balcarce |
Prioletto, Daniel | Tandil | |
Arocena, Mario | Quequen | |
Rossini, Nestor | General Pico | Rossini Autos |
Quiroga, Ramon | Necochea | Sperteam |
DAMAS A | ||
Makar, Abril | Buenos Aires | |
Saliani, Milagros | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Soggetti, Lucia | Tandil | |
Tufró, María Lourdes | Mar del Plata | Raleigh Dalsanto |
Ricciuto, Daiana | Mar del Plata | Cs Full Training |
DAMAS B | ||
Casaux, Jesica | San Cayetano | Gilibike |
Campo, Brenda | Quilmes | Mapuche btt |
Fernandez, Daiana | Monte Grande | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Redolatti, Rosario | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Ailen, Vanina | La Plata | Chicas bikers |
Medina, Bárbara | La Plata | Chicas bikers |
Álvarez, Victoria | Tres Arroyos | Pantha Rey |
Muñoz, Daniela | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training |
Gorajczuk, Romina Elizabeth | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training |
Fernández Paggi, Maria Laura | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Dubini, Maria Eugenia | Mar del Plata | Cs Full Training |
Castro Pardo, Noelia | Tigre | Escuela de Ciclismo Castro Pardo |
DAMAS C | ||
Ferretti, Vanina | City Bell | Wayra Cycling |
Cela, Pierina | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Dell Oso, Andrea | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Martin, Paula | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Calcagno, Silvana | Mar del Plata | Ironcata |
Butti, Corina | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training |
Nogues, Victoria | Pilar | Raiconet - Hidalgo Performance |
Díaz, Patricia | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Pinilla, Romina Vanesa | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training |
Gonzalez, Luciana Margarita | Matheu | |
Gimenez, Romina | Mar del Plata | Jpr |
Perez, Carolina | Mar del Plata | Trek Team |
Salvi, Carolina | Tandil | ProResistencia |
DAMAS D | ||
Urrizola, Maria del Rosario | Villa Elisa | TotoTraining |
Peiteado, Maria Victoria | Gonnet | TotoTraining |
Giacche, Rosana | La Plata | |